Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Digital Art / Hobbyist Link_20Male/Spain Recent Activity
Deviant for 10 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 109 Deviations 4,234 Comments 19,224 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

Inkling Battle! Splatoon cosplay :icondtrreu:dtrreu 31 3 Shulk and Melia :icondtrreu:dtrreu 37 25 Heir of the Monado :icondtrreu:dtrreu 115 30 N vs. Mei :icondtrreu:dtrreu 41 12 Cosplay N Expomanga 2013 :icondtrreu:dtrreu 31 40 Squall en el Festival Hanami :icondtrreu:dtrreu 16 2 Cubo Rubik N :icondtrreu:dtrreu 2 19 Shulk of Xenoblade Chronicles :icondtrreu:dtrreu 18 16 Shulk and Melia on the Flying Nimbus xD :icondtrreu:dtrreu 5 2 Monado's Light :icondtrreu:dtrreu 25 137 Shulk and Melia cosplays :icondtrreu:dtrreu 18 30 Xenoblade Monado -work in progress- :icondtrreu:dtrreu 34 35 Ghirahim and Neve :icondtrreu:dtrreu 12 27 I'm Ghirahim, The Demon Lord! :icondtrreu:dtrreu 11 11 You can't hit me! :icondtrreu:dtrreu 13 22 The Fantastic Four *_* xD :icondtrreu:dtrreu 11 19

Favourites

Ready for the turf war! :iconkoryxiii:KoryXIII 5 3 Fighting Side by Side :icontimmcosplay:TimmCosplay 14 19 Shulk and Melia :iconkoryxiii:KoryXIII 3 2 Foam and Worbla armour MEGA TUTORIAL :iconamenokitarou:AmenoKitarou 2,849 161 Let's Do This :iconrinkara:Rinkara 51 8 Xenoblade - Monado fury :iconflametorchic:FlameTorchic 206 30 Play with me :iconviveeh:Viveeh 27 11 Xenoblade Mechon Fiora Cosplay :iconflametorchic:FlameTorchic 83 39 Yveltal arrives at Connichi :iconflametorchic:FlameTorchic 299 62 Ruby Rose :iconemi-zone:Emi-zone 1,725 100 RWBY: Yang's Logo Pose :iconkaylaerinofficial:KaylaErinOfficial 217 4 Videl - Dragon Ball :iconenjinight:EnjiNight 2,095 239 Melia :iconkoryxiii:KoryXIII 9 14 Kuja - Final Fantasy Dissidia - The finale :iconnarcisspuppet:NarcissPuppet 1,405 266 Melia-1 :iconta1ght5:ta1ght5 254 51 Fathers Day: Groose and Strich :iconkingluke2222:KingLuke2222 22 10

Groups

Watchers

Activity


Here is :iconlinkkorycosplay: :D :D

New dA cosplay account with :iconkoryxiii: ^^

We'll keep uploading content from now on :dance:

Link & Kory Cosplay:
:iconlinkkorycosplay:

deviantID

dtrreu's Profile Picture
dtrreu
Link_20
Artist | Hobbyist | Digital Art
Spain
Real name: David
Nick: Link_20, Trreu
Location: Zaragoza (Spain)
Date of birth: 24/05/1985
Hobbies: Videogames, cosplay, anime, manga, draw, music, etc...
Facebook: David Terreu
Twitter: @davidterreu
Interests

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconulceratecosplay:
UlcerateCosplay Featured By Owner Dec 23, 2015  Hobbyist Artisan Crafter
Thanks a lot for your watch ! If you want, we are more active in our fb page : www.facebook.com/UlcerateCospl… c:
Reply
:iconmajorasmasks:
MajorasMasks Featured By Owner May 24, 2015  Professional Artisan Crafter
Buon compleanno!  birthday cake 
Reply
:icondtrreu:
dtrreu Featured By Owner Jun 3, 2015  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Thanks ^__^
Hug 
Reply
:iconmajorasmasks:
MajorasMasks Featured By Owner Jun 3, 2015  Professional Artisan Crafter
NP!  ^^
Reply
:iconiblodyxi:
IBlodyXI Featured By Owner May 24, 2014  Hobbyist General Artist
Cumpleaños feliz amigo! ^^  
Reply
:icondtrreu:
dtrreu Featured By Owner May 25, 2014  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Muchas gracias :D
Reply
:iconpokemonnarutoi65:
pokemonnarutoi65 Featured By Owner May 24, 2014
happy birthday :D
Reply
:icondtrreu:
dtrreu Featured By Owner May 24, 2014  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Thank you very much! ^^
Reply
:iconpokemonnarutoi65:
pokemonnarutoi65 Featured By Owner May 24, 2014
no problem :D
Reply
:iconnakuru-nebelung:
Nakuru-Nebelung Featured By Owner May 22, 2014
Hola! :wave:

Tienes una hermosa galería, da gusto encontrarse hispanohablantes con talento por aquí, mantén alto ese nivel!!
Reply
Add a Comment: